S.No. NameCourseYearPhoto
1.

Rahul Kumar Govt. Teacher UP2016
2.

Hariom BTC UP Teacher2016
3.

Amir KumarUP-Police Constable2016
4.

BarkhaSSC-CPO Patna2014
5.BhupendraPGT Computer Science Job Raipur2017
6.SushilRailway Ticket collector2017
7.Dishant ThakurIndian Army Clerk 2016
8.SunnyBank PO Central Bank of Panipat

2017
9.Devesh KumarTeacher Primary MainpuriN/A
10.DikshantDelhi Govt DSSB Execution Officer2018
11.Aakash YadavMP-SI2017N/A
12.Abhishek SaraswatCISF Sub-Inspector 2016
13.Mohit Sub-Inspector CISF 2018
14Kavia Shankar TiwariPatna Lecturer
NET-JRF
2017
15.Deepanshu BhardwajDSSB Dehradun 2016
16.Sushil KumarDelhi Police SI2017
17.HarishBangalore Assistant Manager Canara BankN/A
18.Praveen CAPF ASSISTANT Commandal 2018
19.Santosh RaghuwanshiMP-SI Bhopal Crime Branch2017N/A
20.KunalCGL Tax Assistant 2017
21.RahulTeacher in Govt Delhi SchoolN/A
22.HariomGovt. Teacher2018
23.AnkitUPSI 2019
24.Gyanesh
(3184)
Station Controller Noida(LDC)2016
25.Saurabh
(3146)
FCI (Mumbai)2016
26.Tarun
(3120)
State Bank of India Assistant Staff 2017
27.Sunny
(3409)
Revenue Department Delhi2018
28.Rajpal SinghHaryana SSC 2020
29.Mohit UP-SI2020
30.Shubham Flying Officer (IC+F) Posted in West Bangal 2018
31.Poonam ChauhanFlying Officer (IC+F) 2018
32.Awadhesh YadavAssistant Sub-Inspector technical2018
33.DarshanGovt Teacher In Chennai 2018
34.Sid BeniwalChandigarh Police 2019
35.NeerajSSC-CGL2018
36.Dev SinghAssistant Commandant 2016
37.Mohd. TehseenBTC Govt Teacher 2017
38.Anuj SSC-LDC Clerk
2016
39.Vipin SSC-CLL Inspector Excise Mumbai2014
40.PushpaSSC Assistant Tax Officer2015
41.SachinRailway Traffic West Bengal N/A
42.Raju SSC Revenue Auditor2018
43.RohitIMCT Indian Army 2017
44.Vikas KumarIndian Navy 2017
45.Vandana Indian Army Chennai 2019
46.Vibhas Govt. Teacher 2017
47.Rohit Bihar Constable2018N/A
48.Manoj Delhi Police Constable2020
49.Ankur SinghAssistant Revenue Officer Allahabad2019
50.AnkitUP-Si2019
51.Aditya Pathak Selected in Defence (Navy)2019
52.DushyantSelected in SSC MTS, PWD Delhi2016
53.Bhanu Pratap Singh
(3532)
CISF Bengal2019
54.AnilUP Police Sub-Inspector Sultanpur2016
55.Rajneesh
(3149)
CPO-CISF-SI Mumbai

N/A
56.Avinash Shivhare
(3137)
SSC CGL Audit officer Chennai

2018
57.Hemant
(3129)
Delhi Police (SI)2014
58.Deepak YadavDelhi Police2019
59.Robin
(3122)
CHSL Exam Qualify
LDC Post
Gangtok
2015
60.Virendra SSC CG Deptt Allahabad2016
61.Sonu Kr.
(3142)
Information technology Hapur 2014
62.Mohit Railway Group D2019
63.Rohan
(1702808247)
Selected in Air force (NDA) 2017
64.Gopal SharmaSelected in Navy (NDA)N/A
65.Subham
(3143)
Haryana Police2017
66.Sandeep KambojPunjab National Bank Clerical 2018
67.Dipesh SarmantSSC Auditor Pune N/A
68.Praveen YadavRegional Rural Bank Birampur Etan2019
69.Neetu Rajasthan Govt Teacher2017 N/A
70.Manoj Kr. CPO Sub Inspector
CISF Income Tax
(Tax Assistant)
2017
71.Kiran PGT Teaching LecturesN/A
72.Deevesh TiwariDSP In Chattisgarh 2018
73.Ankit KhokarUP-Police Constable 2020
74.RajeshUP-Constable Badaun2018
75.Prabhat ChauhanAir Force x, 4 Group2018
76.DineshDelhi Constable2016
77.VishalBureau Intelligence Delhi Airport 2016
78.AnkitUP-POLICEN/A
79.AnujLDCN/A
80.Devesh MishraPNBN/A
81.Dev SinghAssistant CommandentN/A
82.DineshCGLN/A
83.Amit BasavaUPSC2015
84.Manoj kumarCGL&CPO Income Tax-assistantN/A
85.md mustaqUPSC2015
86.MohitCGLN/A
87.NitinUP-POLICEN/A
88.PoonamDSSSB PRTN/A
89.Praveen YadavBANKPO RRBN/A
90.PriyaNET JRFN/A
91.PushpaCGL assistant tax officerN/A
92.Rajiv KumarUPSC2018
93.RajpalDSSSBN/A
94.RakeshCGLN/A
95.RohitCDSN/A
96.SachinUP-PoliceN/A
97.SachinRailwayN/A
98.sheetal kumariUPSC2018
99.SunnyBANK P.O.N/A
100.SushilRailwayN/A
101.Vijendra MeenaUPSC2018
102.VipinCGL excise inspectorN/A
103.Aditya KumarUPSC2017
105. Saurabh BhadauriaCPO-CISF Mumbai Airport2016N/A
106.Arun Kr.Railway Police Force Posted Delhi2014N/A
107.Ritu RajBWO Bihar2017N/A
108. ArvinHSSC JE2018N/A
109.Pradeep
(3190)
Excierse Inspector Gurugram2016 N/A
110.Santosh
(3226)
MP Police Sub Inspector Rajghar2016 N/A
111.Sunil
(3251)
ESIC Labour Ministry Gurugram2016N/A
112.Neeraj Delhi Police2016N/A
113.Shiv ShuklaUP-PCSN/AN/A
114.Amjad KhanDSSB Vidhan Sbha 2015N/A
115.Praveen UP-SI2018 N/A
116.Alok Indian Army Hyderabad 2018N/A
117.Arun
(3117)
Junior Engineer HR Electrical Board Haryana SSC GL2016N/A
118.Satish Kumar
(3176)
UPPSC ICO Engineering2016N/A
119.Ravi RanjanNDA (Rank-282)2017 N/A
120.Amit Kr.
(3147)
Delhi Govt.(NCT) Physical Education Teacher2018 N/A
121.Sunil KumarChandigarh
SSC-CPO
2019N/A
122.RavikantSSC CGL2018 N/A
123. Kaushal GuptaIndian Army Clerk2018N/A